Lease Cleaning
Wembley Downs, WA

Your Local Lease Cleaning Service You Can Trust in Wembley Downs Perth
The Wembley Downs Cleaning Service You Can Depend Upon

Wembley Downs Lease Cleaning

We provide an lease cleaning Wembley Downs WA service covering more than 35 items to guarantee your residence is fully clean. We know the homes in Wembley Downs will get dirty over time, more so throughout the vacating stage, which is why we give you the most beneficial cleaning option.

With a 48-hour inspection guarantee as part of all of our cleaning packages to make sure that you are totally happy with the assistance we offer.

Wembley Downs Lease Cleaning Services from just [min_fee]

  • Complete Satisfaction Guarantee
  • A 48-Hour Inspection Guarantee
  • 35+ Cleaning Areas
  • Flexiblity of Payment Terms
  • Professional Cleaning Supplies And Equipment
Call Now 1300 941 882
Wembley Downs Lease Cleaning
Booking an end of lease clean has never been easier. I called up and spoke to the loveliest gentleman who assisted me in a friendly helpful manner and within 5 minutes my end of lease cleaning was booked at the desired time and date i requested. This took a weight of stress of my shoulders and also at a price i couldnt have been happier with.
Nicole Liebeskind
We used bond house clean and carpet service for urgent job. Found them to be very courteous, responsive and attended on site within 24 hours of booking. Clean quality was to high quality standard and the customer service and communications throughout was exceptional thru Dan GM. Great job.
Chris and Lindy Brand
Amazing customer service, really responsive and flexible. Fair price, I recommend. Thank you!
Alizee Vanderveken
Easy and friendly booking process. Thank you for the great service.
Abdelwahid Henni
Did a good job on my newly purchased apartment. Requested for balcony glass rails and glass door cleaning which was done to my satisfaction. Will use them againSunil Reddy|Used these guys a couple of times for end of lease cleans. Very thorough and great price. Will be returning in the future
Blake Rawlinson
Professional, honest and reliable. Fantastic all round. Dan is wonderful to deal with, would use anytime and recommend to all friends and family. A joy to work with. Thanks again!
Melissa Kavanagh
Friendly customer service, clean properly, and keep communication open. They were running late during another job, got a nice text letting me know what time to expect them, and options if I wasn't able to be at my apartment at the new time. Would use again!
Daniel
Got a very prompt response from the customer care team. Very friendly and professional. I booked in for the vacate cleaning and carpet steam.
Samyam Mainali
Used them already 3 times this is the 4th there always top service. If there's a problem they usually solve it pretty quick if the landlord has an issue with the clean.
Cris Silva
Bond Back Promise By Bond Cleaners Perth

The Bond Cleaners Perth Bond Back Promise To You

Bond Cleaners Perth is a leading lease cleaning service provider. Our promise to you is to provide a top quality service in all aspects of cleaning, at an affordable price. From the kitchen to the bathroom and everything in between, we will leave the property gleaming. Our cleaners know how grimy the home can get over time, which is why we perform our best to make it easier for you.

Recent reports have shown that the largest cause of disputes between landlords and tenants is the standard of cleanliness the property is left in. It is not an easy job to hand over the property to the landlord in a similar condition as it was when you moved in. That’s why many people are hiring professional Wembley Downs WA cleaning services to get the job done properly. This also avoids the possibility of bond deduction due to lack of cleanliness.

Even better, you can ensure that the landlord doesn’t make any deductions to the bond due to a lack of cleanliness. At Bond Cleaners Perth, we employ the very best cleaners to ensure that we leave your property brilliantly clean when you vacate. We also have an inspection guarantee where you can phone us back within 2 days to handle anything left out the first time, free of charge. When you are happy with our cleaning services, we will give you a Certificate of Bond Clean. It is proof that you hired the professionals to manage the lease cleaning. The owner will appreciate having the house professionally cleaned and may speed the procedure of returning your bond.

Our hiring and training systems are comprehensive. This way we make sure of the safety and security of both our staff and customers.

Call us now to get an estimate for your end of lease, vacating and bond cleaning services!

Residential End of Lease Cleaning

Moving out is no easy feat. The packing, loading, transportation, and then on top of all that, all the scrubbing to leave the house as sparkling as it was when you took it over so that you can secure your full bond back. Let us handle the Wembley Downs lease cleaning while you organise the rest.

We promise to provide an excellent service in all aspects of cleaning, at a reasonable price. From top to bottom, our lease cleaning packages cover more than 35 items to ensure the house is sparkling when we are finished. Our team understand how grubby residences can get over time, especially during the move out phase, which is why we do our best to make life easier for you.

Bond Cleaners Perth Wembley Downs is a dedicated team of cleaners and service staff who commit to getting back your full bond at the end of the lease term. We offer a 48 hour inspection guarantee to be certain we rectify any errors free of charge if any item requires a more thorough clean.

Residential End Of Lease Cleaning
Living Areas & Bedrooms

Living Areas & Bedrooms

Doors, Door Frames and Handles
Skirting Boards
All Window Sills (inside)
Dusting of Blinds
Dusting of Light Fittings
Light Switches
Built-in Cabinets
Wardrobes
Railing
Removal of All Visible Cobwebs

Bathroom, Toilets & Laundry

Bathroom, Toilets & Laundry

Shower Screens
Bathtub
Toilets
Wall Tiles
Towel Rails
Bowl / Sinks
Vanity
Mirrors
Cupboards (in and out)
Exhaust Fans / Vent

Kitchen

Kitchen

Oven
Cook Top
Range Hood
Filter
Splashback
Benchtops
Pantry
All Cupboards (in and out)
Sinks
Taps

Floors

Floors

All Floors Vacuumed
Hard Floors Mopped
Patio, Balcony & Garage Swept

Additional Cleaning Services

Available at additional cost

Steam Carpet Cleaning
Window Cleaning
Wall Cleaning
Appliance Cleaning
Grout Cleaning
Frequently Asked Questions

Frequently Asked Questions

What Are Your Wembley Downs Lease Cleaning Service Prices?

We begin at $45 per hour for typical cleaning service and may vary based on your cleaning needs. Lease cleaning packages, begin at [min_fee]. Email us right now to recieve an accurate price tailored to your cleaning requirements.

When Do I Need To Book To Get Lease Cleaning?

As a rule of thumb, it is recommended to contact us at the earliest opportunity to make sure your preferred date is available. It is preferrable to contact us at least one week ahead. However, if the unforseeable should happen and you need it by tomorrow or today, still call us and we will try to work you in to the schedule.

How Do I Pay For My Wembley Downs Lease Cleaning?

You are able to use our flexible payment methods such as online or by phone, so that the payment is efficient and secure.

Got Questions?

But I Do Not Know Your Staff, Can I Be Sure They Will Do A Quality Job?

All our professional lease team have in-depth qualifications and training and have are police vetted. Additionally we keep up-to-date with the latest cleaning techniques and hold regular training to ensure all of our team members are knowledgeable about the most efficient and effective cleaning methods and techniques for your house.

Do I Need To Be At My House During The Cleaning?

You do not need to be present. You may go about your usual schedule, while our cleaners manage each aspect of cleaning your home or business. In the event you are unable to provide entry to your house at the scheduled cleaning time, you can leave a key in a secure place like the meter box or letterbox. Just remember to inform us in advance to prevent any inconveniences.

What If I’m Not Satisfied With The Cleaning?

A top quality service and 100% satisfaction are something we take great pride in. In the rare time you find yourself unsatisfied with the service, please give us a call and tell us quickly and we will see what can be done to sort the problem promptly.

Got Questions?

Lease Cleaning Wembley Downs 6019 WA

About Us &

What We Do

At Bond Cleaners Perth Wembley Downs WA, our company is a proud leader of lease cleaning providers. We are trusted by commercial partners and real estate firms, because of our team of dedicated cleaning staff that strive to provide the best cleaning services in the industry. A key objective is to ensure that you are 100% pleased with the service and experience provided.

Irrespective of what cleaning services you would like, we are able to assist. Whether it is your house, business or project area, our company can provide an intensive solution for all of your cleaning needs.

All our associates are thoroughly vetted to be certain they meet your high standards. We have a family oriented and caring approach to business, and every team member is offered support and equal opportunity to achieve their full potential, no matter their role.

  • Leading Wembley Downs Cleaning Firm
  • Extensive Expertise & Industry Knowledge
  • Top Quality Service At Extremely Competitive Prices

Here at Bond Cleaners Perth Wembley Downs, you can get the highest quality cleaning service for your your requirements, a highly competitive price. From a basic home cleaning to large commercial facility service requirements, phone us right now and have our professional staff take care of it all for you.

End of Lease Cleaning

End of Lease Cleaning

Vacate Cleaning

Vacate Cleaning

Bond Cleaning

Bond Cleaning

Get In Touch

Get In Touch

Make An Enquiry

Request a Quote

Fill out the form below to get in touch or call us today on 1300 941 882