Lease Cleaning
Martin, WA

Your Local Lease Cleaning Service You Can Trust in Martin Perth
The Martin Lease Cleaning Service You Can Trust

Martin Lease Cleaning

We provide a range of lease cleaning Martin WA packages that cover over 35 things, to assure the property is immaculate once completed. We understand how grubby residences may get over time, even with regular cleaning, and especially while you are moving out. This is the reason that we work hard to get your home sparkling clean and exceed your expectations.

Each lease cleaning package that we feature features a 48 hour inspection guarantee to ensure that our clients are completely satisfied with the cleaning we provide.

Our Martin Lease Cleaning starts at only [min_fee]

  • Satisfaction Guaranteed
  • A 48-Hour Inspection Guarantee
  • 35+ Cleaning Areas
  • Payment Terms Flexible For You
  • Quality Cleaning Supplies & Equipment
Call Now 1300 941 882
Easy and friendly booking process. Thank you for the great service.
Abdelwahid Henni
Did a good job on my newly purchased apartment. Requested for balcony glass rails and glass door cleaning which was done to my satisfaction. Will use them againSunil Reddy|Used these guys a couple of times for end of lease cleans. Very thorough and great price. Will be returning in the future
Blake Rawlinson
Used them already 3 times this is the 4th there always top service. If there's a problem they usually solve it pretty quick if the landlord has an issue with the clean.
Cris Silva
Got a very prompt response from the customer care team. Very friendly and professional. I booked in for the vacate cleaning and carpet steam.
Samyam Mainali
Friendly customer service, clean properly, and keep communication open. They were running late during another job, got a nice text letting me know what time to expect them, and options if I wasn't able to be at my apartment at the new time. Would use again!
Daniel
Professional, honest and reliable. Fantastic all round. Dan is wonderful to deal with, would use anytime and recommend to all friends and family. A joy to work with. Thanks again!
Melissa Kavanagh
We used bond house clean and carpet service for urgent job. Found them to be very courteous, responsive and attended on site within 24 hours of booking. Clean quality was to high quality standard and the customer service and communications throughout was exceptional thru Dan GM. Great job.
Chris and Lindy Brand
Booking an end of lease clean has never been easier. I called up and spoke to the loveliest gentleman who assisted me in a friendly helpful manner and within 5 minutes my end of lease cleaning was booked at the desired time and date i requested. This took a weight of stress of my shoulders and also at a price i couldnt have been happier with.
Nicole Liebeskind
Amazing customer service, really responsive and flexible. Fair price, I recommend. Thank you!
Alizee Vanderveken

Bond Back Promise By Bond Cleaners Perth

Are you searching for a reliable lease cleaning service? In that case, you don’t need to look further than Bond Cleaners Perth. Our company is a trusted name when it comes to vacate, bond, and end of lease cleaning in the area. Our company offers a top notch service in all aspects of house cleaning at an economical price. Whether you want bathroom cleaning, kitchen cleaning or whole house cleaning, our team will leave your home sparkling at the end of our work. We all know how grubby the home can get after a while. That’s why we perform the very best service to get your house clean.

One of the main factors behind disputes between property managers and tenants is the cleanliness of the property at the conclusion of the lease term. The tenant should hand over the house in the same condition that it was originally given to them. An expert cleaning service is the best bet to complete the job correctly. You can expect to avoid any potential for bond deduction if you rely on an expert cleaning company to clean your house after the lease term.

Bond Cleaners Perth employs some of the finest Martin WA cleaning professionals in the business. We will guarantee that lack of cleanliness doesn’t prevent you getting your full bond amount back. We provide you with a 48 hour inspection guarantee and if any item needs a more thorough clean, we shall undertake it cost-free. Our Certificate of Bond Clean can be given to the landlord as proof of professional cleaning. Your property manager will be aware that you have had the property cleaned by a professional cleaning service and hasten the bond return process.

Be assured that only professionals are cleaning your property while you are moving out. We only hire the best cleaners to ensure attention to detail, safety and security standards for all our services.

Give us a call today to request a quote for lease cleaning services, and we guarantee that you won’t be disappointed!

Residential End of Lease Cleaning

It is vital that you hand over your property to the property manager or landlord in good condition at the end of your lease term. That’s where a Martin residential lease cleaning service comes in handy. We are a reliable name when it comes to all types of home cleaning.

Our company consists of a team of dedicated cleaners based in Bond Cleaners Perth. Top quality cleaning services with the assurance of professionalism and efficiency is what we are all about. With us, you can be assured of an affordable lease cleaning package covering over 35 items to be certain that the cleaning is completed immaculately.

As though that’s not enough, when we are finished, we offer a 48hr inspection period to guarantee our services are fully completed. If any items seem to be below standard, we will promptly revisit and provide a more thorough clean, all cost free. Obtain a professional today!

Living Areas & Bedrooms

Living Areas & Bedrooms

Doors, Door Frames and Handles
Skirting Boards
All Window Sills (inside)
Dusting of Blinds
Dusting of Light Fittings
Light Switches
Built-in Cabinets
Wardrobes
Railing
Removal of All Visible Cobwebs

Bathroom, Toilets & Laundry

Bathroom, Toilets & Laundry

Shower Screens
Bathtub
Toilets
Wall Tiles
Towel Rails
Bowl / Sinks
Vanity
Mirrors
Cupboards (in and out)
Exhaust Fans / Vent

Kitchen

Kitchen

Oven
Cook Top
Range Hood
Filter
Splashback
Benchtops
Pantry
All Cupboards (in and out)
Sinks
Taps

Floors

Floors

All Floors Vacuumed
Hard Floors Mopped
Patio, Balcony & Garage Swept

Additional Cleaning Services

Available at additional cost

Steam Carpet Cleaning
Window Cleaning
Wall Cleaning
Appliance Cleaning
Grout Cleaning

Frequently Asked Questions

What Are Your Martin Lease Cleaning Service Prices?

We provide general cleaning services starting from $45 per hour, dependant upon your cleaning requirements. Our Martin lease cleaning packages start at just [min_fee]. Give us a call asap and obtain a precise estimate.

When Do I Need To Book For Lease Cleaning?

As with most cleaning services of this caliber, the earlier you get in touch, the greater the likelihood we will have a time slot available at your preferred date and time. The general rule of thumb would be to reach out at least a week ahead of time. However, if you want the cleaning done today or tomorrow, call us and we’ll do our very best to fit you in if we can.

How Do I Pay For The Lease Cleaning Service In Martin?

We have several payment options to help you. We can process your payment efficiently and securely, including online and on the phone.

Got Questions?

Who Will Be Cleaning My Home Or Office?

We have a dedicated team of professional cleaners, who are trained, police checked and qualified so you can be sure of a great job. Additionally, we do regular training programs to ensure that our staff are current with the latest, most effective and efficient lease cleaning techniques and methods.

Do I Have Be At The House While The Service Is Performed?

No, you may go about your daily schedule, leaving our staff to do all the cleaning for you. If you are not able to be present at your home at the designated time, simply leave a key in a secure spot, such as a meter box or letterbox. Just be certain that you give us a call beforehand to inform us.

What Happens If I’m Not 100% Satisfied With The Cleaning Service?

A top quality service and total satisfaction are something we take great pride in. However, in the odd event you find yourself unsatisfied with the service, then please contact us and tell us quickly and we will see what can be done to sort the situation promptly.

Lease Cleaning Martin 6110 WA

About Us &

What We Do

Bond Cleaners Perth Martin WA is a leading cleaning provider in Martin WA. Our company is trusted by commercial partners and real estate companies alike, and our professional team strive to make sure that you receive the very best lease cleaning service. We aim to ensure that all our clients are 100% satisfied with the cleaning and experience they receive.

Whether you want your home, premises or project space cleaned, we are here to aid you. Our high level of expertise and experience in the cleaning industry makes us a great choice for all your cleaning needs.

All of our staff is recruited with the primary purpose of helping us deliver above and beyond our client’s expectations. We take a family approach to business, and each member of our company is offered support and equal opportunity to achieve their full potential.

  • A Respected Cleaning Provider
  • Extensive Up-To-Date Industry Knowledge & Expertise
  • High-Quality Service At An Affordable Price

At Bond Cleaners Perth Martin, you will receive the best possible cleaning service to meet your needs, a highly affordable price. From a basic home cleaning through to large commercial facility requirements, give us a call right now and have our professional team take care of everything for you.

Bond Cleaners Perth

Comprehensive Perth Lease Cleaning Specialists

End of Lease Cleaning

End of Lease Cleaning

Vacate Cleaning

Vacate Cleaning

Bond Cleaning

Bond Cleaning

Get In Touch

Get In Touch

Make An Enquiry

Request a Quote

Fill out the form below to get in touch or call us today on 1300 941 882